CompetitionDateTimeHomeResultAway
Bath Eights02-Sept-2023Saturday 09.30Men -Mellor LC. Women - Cirencester LC
Odd Down, Bath
03-09-2023Sunday
09-09-2023Saturday
10-09-2023Sunday
16-09-2023Saturday
17-09-2023Sunday
23-09-2023Saturday
24-09-2023Sunday
SWLA30-09-2023SaturdaySW Schools U19 RallySt Swithuns
SWLA01-10-2023Sunday 09.00hrsSnr League TournamentWestonbirt
SEMLA Div 207-Oct-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsBathvCamden 3Odd Down, Bath
SWLA07-Oct-2023SaturdaySW Sch County TournementWilts/Dorset
SWLA08-Oct-2023SundayU12/U13 Top TestGodolphin Hosting at St Helens and St Kats
Div 214-Oct-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsOxford UniCBath
SWL Invitational Cup15-Oct-2023SundayCardiff Harlequins1:24BathCardiff
Cotswolds local League21-Oct-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsBath6:14CardiffOdd Down, Bath
22-Oct-2023Sunday
Jon Harrop Cup28-Oct-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsBathUni ConcededBath UniversityOdd Down, Bath
SWLA29-Oct-2023Sunday 09.00hrsSnr League TournamentWestonbirt
SEMLA Div 204-Nov-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsCamden 29:9BathCamden
SWLA05-Nov-2023SundaySuper County TrialsTBN
Flags11-Nov-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsByeTBC
SWL Invitational Cup12-Nov-2023SundayBath16:11St Mary's CalneOdd Down
Cotswolds Local League18-Nov-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsBath4:15Cheltenham AOdd Down, Bath
SWLA19-Nov-2023SundaySuper County TrialsTBN
SEMLA Div 225-Nov-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsBath4:14Hillcroft 2Odd Down, Bath
SWLA26-Nov-2023Sunday 09.00 hrsSnr League TournamentANDDevelopment LeagueWestonbirt
SEMLA Div 202-Dec-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsOxford City5:3BathOxford
03-Dec-2023Sunday
SEMLA Div 209-Dec-2023Saturday 13.00 hrsCamden 33:17BathCamden
SW Invitational Cup10-Dec-2023SaturdayBath3:3 (Conceded S'ton)SouthsmptonOdd Down
11-Dec-2023Sunday
16-Dec-2023Saturday
17-Dec-2023Sunday
23-Dec-2023SaturdayFinish off the tree
Merry Xmas24-Dec-2023SundaySanta Flying
30-Dec-2023Saturday
Happy New Year31-Dec-2023Sunday
06-Jan-2024Saturday
07-Jan-2024Sunday
Flags13-Jan-2024Saturday 13.00 hrsv
14-Jan-2024Sunday
Cotswolds Local League20-Jan-2024Saturday 13.00 hrsBristol17:4
BathBristol
21-Jan-2024Sunday
SEMLA Div 227-Jan-2024Saturday 13.00 hrsBathC
Oxford UniOdd Down, Bath
28-Jan-2024Sunday
SEMLA Div 203-Feb-2024Saturday 13.00 hrsBath2:28Camden 2Odd Down, Bath
SWLA04-Feb-2024SundaySenior Top TestWestonbirt Hosting at St Helens & St Kats
Cotswolds Local League10-Feb-2024Saturday 13.00 hrsBath1:17
BristolOdd Down, Bath
11-Feb-2024Sunday
SEMLA Div 217 February 2024Saturday 13.00 hrsHillcroft 23:9BathHillcroft
SWLA18 February 2024Sunday 09.00 hrsSnr League TournamentDevelopment LeagueWestonbirt
Flags24 February 2024Saturday 13.00 hrsv
25 February 2024Sunday
Cotswolds Local League02 March 2024Saturday 13.00 hrsCheltenham Cougars6:10BathCheltenham
SW Invitational League03 March 2024SundayBristol12:17BathBristol
SEMLA Div 209 March 2024Saturday 13.00 hrsBath13:6Oxford CityOdd Down, Bath
10 March 2024Sunday
16 March 2024Saturday
SWLA17 March 2024SundaySuper Counties FinalsNorth TBC
Cotswolds Local League23 March 2024Saturday 13.00 hrsCardiff12:0BathCardiff
SWLA24 March 2024Sunday 09.00 hrsSnr League TournamentWestonbirt
Easter30 March 2024SaturdayLots of Eggs
31 March 2024Sunday
06 April 2024Saturday
07 April 2024Sunday
Flags Finals13 April 2024Saturday 10.00 hrsSurrey Sports Park
14 April 2024Sunday
20 April 2024Saturday
SW Invitational Cup Final21 April 2024Sunday 12.30hrsBathvCheltenham CougarsOdd Down
27 April 2024Saturday
SWLA28 April 2024Sunday 10.00hrsSnr League TournamentOdd Down