Season 2018 – 2019 Top scorers

 First NameSurnameL&F GoalsNo L&F GamesL & F AverageTotal goalsTotal No gamesOverall Average              
1LloydButler1653.201772.43
2ChrisMills732.331042.50
3JamesSmith522.50522.50
4SebMorgan414.00414.00
5MarkLovett321.50321.50
6AlexFoster-Powell331.00741.75
7AlexGeorge340.75340.75
8NikRoberts230.67230.67
9JoshYeoman250.40260.33
10MikeCarey120.50331.00
11BenWhitfield120.50230.67
12SimonGriffiths140.25350.60
13MarkLane150.20270.29
14CraigMorey030.00240.50
15MarkJeffrey000.00111.00
16MattStamp000.00111.00
17AsherBrindley010.00120.50
18AlexHustler010.00120.50
19TomJacques020.00130.33
200.000.00
210.000.00
220.000.00
230.000.00
240.000.00
250.000.00
260.000.00
Total4970
L&FAttack 27Defence 2Midfield 20Goal 0
AllAttack 35Defence 2Midfield 33Goal 0